NFF REALISATIONS LTD



Last updated 15 June 2020
Legal registered address
17A THORNEY LEYS PARK WITNEY OXFORDSHIRE OX28 4GE

Company number
00895073
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 December 1966
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 1 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 29 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 January 2020

Next statement due by 13 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
W.HAROLD PERRY,LIMITED24 March 2009
NATIONWIDE FAST FIT PLUS LIMITED16 September 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/06/201 June 2020PREVSHO FROM 30/06/2019 TO 29/06/2019

View Document

16/01/2016 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019PREVEXT FROM 31/12/2018 TO 30/06/2019

View Document

19/08/1919 August 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL NATIONWIDE ACCIDENT REPAIR SERVICES LTD

View Document

19/08/1919 August 2019CESSATION OF DAVID RICHARD PUGH AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company