NFT DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
AZALEA CLOSE CLOVER NOOK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE SOMERCOTES ALFRETON DERBYSHIRE DE55 4QX

Company number
05874696
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 July 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 July 2020

Next statement due by 26 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 1393 LIMITED27 July 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/08/2011 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

04/05/204 May 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HEATH ZARIN

View Document

30/12/1930 December 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 058746960005

View Document

19/12/1919 December 2019 CURREXT FROM 29/09/2019 TO 31/12/2019

View Document

25/07/1925 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NFT DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company