NFU SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 27 March 2018
Legal registered address
AGRICULTURE HOUSE STONELEIGH PARK KENILWORTH WARWICKSHIRE CV8 2TZ

Company number
03687910
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2019

Next statement due by 6 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

82200 - Activities of call centres

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NFU SERVICES LIMITED31 October 2003
ASSOCIA LIMITED7 April 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/12/1729 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/12/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1731 October 2017ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/10/17

View Document

08/08/178 August 2017SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS SARA TAMSIN KINGSLEY RICHARDS

View Document

08/08/178 August 2017APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY KENNETH SUTHERLAND

View Document

03/01/173 January 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/12/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company