NGS TELCO LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Nov 2011

Address

NGS TELCO LIMITED
20 CORNHILL
LINCOLN
LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7HB
(78 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Telecommunications

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05974865
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 2006
Dissolution Date:
25 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Oct 2008
Filed on:
6 Jan 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Gravett
23 Oct 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SKIPTON BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Nov 2006

Previous Company Names

NETWORK GLOBAL SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 13 Feb 2007

Previous Addresses

HOLLY HOUSE
15A HOLLYWELL ROAD
LINCOLN
LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9BZ
Changed 11 Oct 2010

THE BARN, ODDER FARM
SAXILBY ROAD
BURTON
LINCOLNSHIRE LN1 2BB
Changed 4 Aug 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years