NGT TELECOM NO. 1 LIMITED



Legal registered address
15 CANADA SQUARE LONDON E14 5GL

Company number
03751494
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2019

Next statement due by 12 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FPLTELECOM LIMITED7 November 2000
186K LIMITED21 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/11/1417 November 2014 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / FIONA LOUISE BEANEY / 22/09/2014

View Document

11/09/1411 September 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR WILLIAM JOSEPH JACKSON

View Document

13/08/1413 August 2014 Annual return made up to 1 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

13/12/1313 December 2013 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DAVID FORWARD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NGT TELECOM NO. 1 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company