NHGFI LIMITED



Last updated 1 July 2014
Legal registered address
23 BERKELEY SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1J 6HE

Company number
05322924
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 January 2013

Next statement due by 1 February 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERCEDE 1997 LIMITED9 March 2005
PUK INVESTMENTS LIMITED13 June 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/01/138 January 2013Annual return made up to 4 January 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

10/04/1210 April 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/04/2012 FROM NEW HILL 11-14 GRAFTON STREET LONDON W1S 4EW

View Document

31/03/1231 March 201231/03/12 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

10/01/1210 January 2012Annual return made up to 4 January 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

09/01/129 January 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER DICARLO

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company