NICEIC CERTIFICATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04411293



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
WARWICK HOUSE HOUGHTON HALL PARK HOUGHTON REGIS LU5 5ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2019

Next statement due by 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUSYBREEZE LIMITED27 May 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/11/1413 November 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED MR MARK ANTHONY SIBLEYView PDF
13/11/1413 November 2014Annual return made up to 12 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
13/11/1413 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JUDITH O'CONNELLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company