NICHOLAS BOYD & COMPANY LIMITED

Address

NICHOLAS BOYD & COMPANY LIMITED
27 CRONDACE ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4BS
Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Company Registration No.:
07592654
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
1 May 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
14 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Boyd
1 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AR PILATES LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

SOUTH LODGE ALBERT ROAD
OLD WINDSOR
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 2HJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Apr 2013

37 SIMONS WALK
ENGLEFIELD GREEN
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9SJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 May 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 1 May 2012 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years