NIGHTIE NIGHT LIMITED

Address

NIGHTIE NIGHT LIMITED
43 QUEENS COURT
LIVERPOOL ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT2 7SY
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04849677
Incorporation Date:
29 Jul 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
23 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Aug 2015
Filed on:
23 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Jul 2014 31 Jul 2013
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Keith Holdt
21 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LELLOW LTD
Changed 20 Aug 2008

Previous Addresses

8 WHEEWRIGHTS CORNER
OLD MARKET
NAILSWORTH
GLOSCESTERSHIRE
GL6 0DU

8 WHEELWRIGHTS CORNER
OLD MARKET
NAILSWORTH
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL6 0DB
UNITED KINGDOM

1 PAPER MEWS
330 HIGH STREET
DORKING
SURREY
RH4 2TU
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Sep 2015

1 PAPER MEWS 1 PAPER MEWS
HIGH STREET
DORKING
SURREY
RH4 2TU
ENGLAND
Changed 28 May 2015

12 BARTON LEYS
BERRY POMEROY
TOTNES
DEVON
TQ9 6NN
Changed 21 Nov 2014

1 PAPER MEWS
HIGH STREET
DORKING
SURREY
RH4 2TU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Sep 2014

12 BARTON LEYS
BERRY POMEROY
TOTNES
DEVON
TQ9 6NN
Changed 14 Jul 2014

8 WHEELWRIGHT'S CORNER
OLD MARKET
NAILSWORTH
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL6 0DU
Changed 13 Dec 2003

COCKSPURS LONGHEDGE
CORSLEY
WILTSHIRE
BA12 7QZ
Changed 3 Dec 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nightienight.company
www.nightienight.services
www.nightienight.org.uk
www.nightienight.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
20 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 23 Dec 2015 9
31 Jul 2014 20 May 2015 10
31 Jul 2013 27 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2012 6 Sep 2012 2
31 Jul 2011 16 May 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years