NIKAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Last updated 27 September 2019
Legal registered address
MYNSHULLS HOUSE 14 CATEATON STREET MANCHESTER M3 1SQ

Company number
06705609
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
23 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 September 2019

Next statement due by 4 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARPLACE (NUMBER 742) LIMITED22 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/09/1923 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

24/09/1824 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

25/09/1725 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/09/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company