NIKI GORICK PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Company number 04280126



Last updated 13 November 2019
Registered office address
57 ENSIGN HOUSE ROPE STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE16 7EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
3 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 September 2019

Next statement due by 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

90030 - Artistic creation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPEED 8905 LIMITED20 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/09/193 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
10/09/1810 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£238
Current assets
£238
Fixed assets
£1.66k
Current creditors
£72.44k
Shareholders funds
£-71.65k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company