NING LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
THE BURTON BUILDING 92-94 OLDHAM STREET MANCHESTER M4 1LJ

Company number
05321492
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
24 December 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 December 2014

Next statement due by 21 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVERGOLD HOMES LIMITED11 July 2005
URBAN8 LIMITED31 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/01/1519 January 2015SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
15 IRON WORKS
58 DACE ROAD
LONDON
E3 2NX
ENGLAND

View Document

19/01/1519 January 2015Annual return made up to 24 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1430 September 2014Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2014

View Accounts

08/01/148 January 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/01/2014 FROM, THE BURTON BUILDING 92-94 OLDHAM STREET, NORTHERN QUARTER, MANCHESTER, M4 1JR, UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

08/01/148 January 2014SAIL ADDRESS CREATED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company