NINIAN PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Address

NINIAN PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CARDIFF) LIMITED
THAMESBOURNE LODGE
STATION ROAD
BOURNE END
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5QH
(308 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06532148
Incorporation Date:
12 Mar 2008 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2018
Filed on:
17 Jul 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2018 31 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2014
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth:
Full details in: 2018 Accounts 2018 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 53 available


Directors and Secretaries

Q1 Professional Services Limited
1 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Anthony Ralph
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Wayne Rees
12 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DOWNTON (WICK LANE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

REDROW HOUSE ST. DAVIDS PARK
EWLOE
DEESIDE
CH5 3RX
UK
Changed 8 Jan 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 18 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 12 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 23 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 31 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2012 31 Mar 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
53 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years