NISCAM LIMITED

Company number 03634607



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
HILLTOP BUSINESS CENTRE COALPIT HILL TALKE NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME STAFFORDSHIRE ST7 1PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 September 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 September 2019

Next statement due by 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

33130 - Repair of electronic and optical equipment

33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWFIELD INSTALLATIONS LIMITED7 March 2003
NEWFIELD INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED13 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/10/147 October 2014Annual return made up to 18 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1431 May 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2014View PDF
07/10/137 October 2013Annual return made up to 18 September 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company