NKL AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 04905507



Last updated 4 October 2016
Registered office address
HEADWAY HOUSE CROSBY WAY FARNHAM SURREY GU9 7XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2015

Next statement due by 29 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

52290 - Other transportation support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROLCO 193 LIMITED18 November 2003
NKL LIMITED17 December 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/10/163 October 2016SECRETARY APPOINTED MR MARTIN RICHARD LETZAView PDF
30/09/1630 September 2016APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY IAN FARRELLYView PDF
21/12/1521 December 2015Annual return made up to 1 December 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company