NLI OPERATOR LIMITED

Company number 06751277



Last updated 13 September 2019
Registered office address
CORINTHIA HOTEL LONDON WHITEHALL PLACE LONDON SW1A 2BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2019

Next statement due by 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANTDRIFT LIMITED9 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/08/1930 August 2019SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: 5TH FLOOR 6 ST ANDREW STREET LONDON EC4A 3AE ENGLANDView PDF
08/08/198 August 2019CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / TMF CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED / 05/08/2019View PDF
02/07/192 July 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 067512770008View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company