NLITC LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2015)

Address

NLITC LIMITED
GREENWAY HOUSE SUGARSWELL BUSINESS PARK
SHENINGTON
BANBURY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 6HW
(358 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Here to offer you and your clients the personal touch. Even in the technological world we live in, seeing a real person is still priceless.

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08193169
Incorporation Date:
28 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Aug 2014
Filed on:
2 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £6,258 £11,086
Debtors: £2,520
Creditors due within one year: £6,186 £14,116
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £72 -£510
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £72 £198
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nic Labuda
28 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NIC LABUDA IT CONSULTANTS LTD
Changed 15 Oct 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nlitc.org.uk
www.nlitc.net
www.nlitc.org
www.nlitc.management
www.nlitc.active
www.nlitc.financial
www.nlitc.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 22 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 1 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years