NLYTE SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 04805444



Last updated 21 July 2019
Registered office address
RIVERSIDE HOUSE 26 OSIERS ROAD LONDON SW18 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
19 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2019

Next statement due by 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEGISLATOR 1639 LIMITED2 July 2003
GLOBAL DATACENTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED15 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/06/1926 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
13/03/1913 March 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 048054440007View PDF
13/03/1913 March 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 048054440006View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company