NML TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02676330



Last updated 21 July 2019
Registered office address
127 DALE STREET LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE L2 2JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
6 January 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2019

Next statement due by 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NMGM ENTERPRISES LIMITED7 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/19View PDF
29/01/1929 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
07/11/187 November 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED MR DAVID SPILSBURYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company