NMP LIVE LIMITED



Last updated 2 September 2020
Legal registered address
3RD FLOOR PATERNOSTER HOUSE 65 ST PAUL'S CHURCHYARD LONDON EC4M 8AB

Company number
04037040
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2020

Next statement due by 15 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEIL MARTIN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 2 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/08/2025 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

13/08/1913 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/19

View Document

24/08/1824 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company