NOBLE ENDEAVOURS LTD



Legal registered address
Unit 36 Silk Mill Industrial Estate Brook Street Tring United Kingdom HP23 5EF

Company number
14862405
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2023
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 11 February 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 24 May 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GS NOBLE LTD13 August 2023

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/08/2313 August 2023 Certificate of change of name

View Document

11/05/2311 May 2023 Incorporation

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company