NOBLE UNITED SERVICES LTD

Company number 06933741



Last updated 13 September 2019
Registered office address
5 SKELWITH ROAD LONDON HAMMERSMITH W6 9EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 June 2019

Next statement due by 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOBLE CLEANING SERVICES LTD28 October 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/06/1924 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/07/1830 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-06-30)
Current assets
£86
Fixed assets
£7.23k
Current creditors
£27.47k
Shareholders funds
£-20.15k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company