NOBLERIDES CHAUFFEURS LTD



Legal registered address
1005 Tower Point 52 Sydney Road Enfield Town United Kingdom EN2 6SY

Company number
13863958
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
21 January 2022
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 November 2023

Next statement due by 24 November 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

49320 - Taxi operation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOBLE&NOBLE EXECUTIVE LTD13 November 2023

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/11/2313 November 2023 Certificate of change of name

View Document

10/11/2310 November 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-11-10 with no updates

View Document

25/10/2325 October 2023 Amended total exemption full accounts made up to 2023-01-31

View Document

09/10/239 October 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2023-01-31

View Document

31/01/2331 January 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2023

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company