NOLAMOR LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Apr 2012

Address

NOLAMOR LIMITED
170 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 5QB
Classification: Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03364237
Incorporation Date:
1 May 1997
Dissolution Date:
10 Apr 2012
Dissolved after 14 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£95,000.00 on 26 May 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
19 Dec 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2011
Filed on:
26 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Previous Company Names

VILLANDRY FOODSTORE RESTAURANT LIMITED
Changed 17 Jul 2006
P.S. CATERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 29 Jun 1998

Previous Addresses

40 QUEEN ANNE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9EL
Changed 7 Aug 2007

37 WARREN STREET
LONDON
W1T 6AD
Changed 5 Jan 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nolamor.co.uk
www.nolamor.com
www.nolamor.org.uk
www.nolamor.org
www.nolamor.active
www.nolamor.services
www.nolamor.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 15 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 16 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 1 Feb 2009 11
31 Mar 2007 2 Feb 2008 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code