NOMINATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

NOMINATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
183A ICKNIELD WAY
LUTON
LU3 2JL
Fax: 01582 585 057
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05497600
VAT Number:
GB208 7740 00
Incorporation Date:
3 Jul 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£10.00 on 8 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
27 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jul 2015
Filed on:
6 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Fox
8 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

101 DOMINIOS LTD
Changed 25 Aug 2015
DNS HOSPITAL LTD
Changed 23 Aug 2012
LOTTERY.EU LTD
Changed 2 Feb 2006

Previous Addresses

FAIRLANDS
NEW BARN ROAD
LONGFIELD
DA3 7JF
Changed 9 Jul 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 27 Mar 2017 8
31 Jul 2015 30 Mar 2016 8
31 Jul 2014 17 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 28 Aug 2013 1
31 Jul 2012 15 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years