NOMJOLE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04860976



Last updated 24 November 2019
Registered office address
289 BRETTENHAM ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N18 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 August 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 August 2019

Next statement due by 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86210 - General medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOMJOLE MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED2 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/09/1927 September 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/09/2019 FROM 17 ST GEORGES ROAD SANDWICH KENT CT13 9LFView PDF
08/08/198 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Cash in bank
£8.32k
Current assets
£8.32k
Current creditors
£4.78k
Shareholders funds
£3.54k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company