NONCONFORM DESIGN LIMITED

Address

NONCONFORM DESIGN LIMITED
62 HOPE STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L1 9BZ
Phone: 0151 951 7810
Phone: 0151 707 0334
Web:
Classification:

specialised design activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08171811
Incorporation Date:
8 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Aug 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
21 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Aug 2014
Filed on:
20 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Weatherstone
8 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DORMANT 137 LTD
Changed 9 Oct 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 21 Apr 2015 7
31 Aug 2013 8 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years