NONSTOP CONSULTING HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
11 Westferry Circus London England E14 4HD

Company number
06495117
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
6 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2024

Next statement due by 20 February 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KESMAR LIMITED29 September 2014
NONSTOP RECRUITMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED2 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/05/241 May 2024 NewCompulsory strike-off action has been discontinued

View Document

01/05/241 May 2024 NewCompulsory strike-off action has been discontinued

View Document

30/04/2430 April 2024 NewFirst Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

24/04/2424 April 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-02-06 with no updates

View Document

10/10/2310 October 2023 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company