NORCHARD SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
3 Quarndon Heights Allestree Derby Derbyshire England DE22 2XN

Latest financial results as at 5 April 2021
Current assets
£1.01k
Current creditors
£1.00k
Shareholders funds
£8
View full financial accounts

Company number
03587448
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
25 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 5 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 5 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 5 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2022

Next statement due by 9 July 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEMORYGRAPH COMPANY LIMITED8 December 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/01/224 January 2022 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-04-05

View Document

25/06/2125 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-25 with updates

View Document

05/04/215 April 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 2021

View Accounts

28/12/2028 December 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JONATHAN MARK LEAR / 20/02/2020

View Document

14/07/2014 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company