NORLAND INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
CITY BRIDGE HOUSE 57 SOUTHWARK STREET LONDON SE1 1RU

Company number
01878843
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 January 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 July 2014

Next statement due by 24 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RELIANCE SECURITY SHREDDING LIMITED23 September 1999
RELIANCE INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED3 March 2008
RELIANCE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED10 October 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/08/144 August 2014 CURRSHO FROM 31/03/2015 TO 31/12/2014

View Document

28/07/1428 July 2014 Annual return made up to 27 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/03/1429 March 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 29/03/14

View Document

30/10/1330 October 2013 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

10/10/1310 October 2013 COMPANY NAME CHANGED RELIANCE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 10/10/13

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NORLAND INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company