NORSTAT UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
105 Victoria Street London SW1E 6DT

Company number
07660280
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
7 June 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 June 2021

Next statement due by 21 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ODC - ONLINE DATA COLLECTION - SERVICES LIMITED20 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/06/1911 June 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/06/2019 FROM 88 KINGSWAY LONDON WC2B 6AA UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

11/06/1911 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

11/06/1811 June 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/06/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

08/06/188 June 2018 NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17

View Document

08/06/188 June 2018 AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NORSTAT UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company