NORTH END LIVE LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Jun 2015

Address

NORTH END LIVE LIMITED
203 KILBURN HIGH ROAD
LONDON
NW6 7HY
(139 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Public houses and bars

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08986026
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2014
Dissolution Date:
30 Jun 2015
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Oct 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Oct 2014
Filed on:
17 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emily Georgallou
15 Apr 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

PATRICK BURKE LIMITED
Changed 17 Oct 2014

Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
1 £2,160.00

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.northendlive.co.uk
www.northendlive.com
www.northendlive.org
www.northendlive.bar
www.northendlive.and
www.northendlive.food
www.northendlive.house

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years