NORTHCHURCH HOMES LIMITED

Address

NORTHCHURCH HOMES LIMITED
UNIT 2 LAKEVIEWSTABLES LOWER ST CLERE
KEMSING
SEVENOAKS
KENT
ENGLAND
TN15 6NL
(471 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01959 585 080
Phone: 01732 464 309
Web:
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05121964
Incorporation Date:
7 May 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 May 2014
Filed on:
22 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013 31 May 2013 31 May 2012
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1 £1 £1
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Church
8 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David North
7 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LANCASTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 31 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

FERNLEA ST. WINIFREDS ROAD
BIGGIN HILL
WESTERHAM
KENT
TN16 3HR
Changed 18 Aug 2014

17 WORDSWORTH ROAD
LONDON
SE20 7JF
Changed 8 Jun 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.northchurchhomes.com
www.northchurch.homes
www.northchurchhomes.org
www.northchurchhomes.construction
www.northchurchhom.es
www.northchurchhomes.org.uk
www.northchurchhomes.build

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Oct 2014 10
31 May 2013 26 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 22 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2011 27 Feb 2012 9
31 May 2010 24 Feb 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 45 times in the last few years