NORTHERN TRUST SECURITIES LLP

Company number OC324323



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
50 BANK STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM E14 5NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2018

Next statement due by 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AVIATE GLOBAL LLP3 May 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
03/12/183 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
29/10/1829 October 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE OC3243230014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company