NORTHROP ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LIMITED

Company number 03075469



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
NORTHROP GRUMMAN LAW DEPARTMENT 2ND FLOOR CLAREVILLE HOUSE 26-27 OXENDON STREET LONDON SW1Y 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2014

Next statement due by 1 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KENTDOOR LIMITED10 October 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/01/1527 January 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROGER CAMPBELL WILTSHIRE / 16/11/2014View PDF
07/10/147 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROGER CAMPBELL WILTSHIREView PDF
07/10/147 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GEORGE RUDOLPH SCHMITT, IIView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company