NORTONICS FOXTAM LIMITED

Company number 01736622



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
KEMPSTON CONTROLS SHIRLEY ROAD RUSHDEN NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN10 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 July 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2019

Next statement due by 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NORTONICS LIMITED8 September 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/05/1529 May 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/05/2015 FROM
UNIT 12 BRIDGE ROAD
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU15 2QR
View PDF
29/05/1529 May 2015SECRETARY APPOINTED EMMA REGANView PDF
15/05/1515 May 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SUSAN TRIBEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company