NOTSALLOW 266 LIMITED



Legal registered address
SERVEST HOUSE TUT HILL FORNHAM ALL SAINTS BURY ST. EDMUNDS SUFFOLK IP28 6LG

Company number
02490665
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 April 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 April 2018

Next statement due by 23 April 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

81210 - General cleaning of buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ECOCLEEN LIMITED11 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/10/1823 October 2018 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

23/10/1823 October 2018 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

09/04/189 April 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1730 September 2017 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017

View Accounts

12/04/1712 April 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NOTSALLOW 266 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company