NOTTELMANN CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 05049887



Last updated 24 September 2019
Registered office address
19 LUTTERWORTH CLOSE BRACKNELL BERKSHIRE RG42 2NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 February 2019

Next statement due by 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CK FORMATION 33 LIMITED19 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
21/02/1921 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£654
Current assets
£922
Current creditors
£5.67k
Shareholders funds
£-4.75k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company