NOV MISSION PRODUCTS UK LIMITED



Last updated 24 May 2020
Legal registered address
STONEDALE ROAD OLDENDS LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE STONEHOUSE GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL10 3RQ

Company number
01568843
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 June 1981
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2020

Next statement due by 11 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANSON LIMITED2 February 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/03/202 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

28/02/1928 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

05/09/185 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ALASTAIR FLEMING

View Document

09/07/189 July 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON SCOTT REID

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company