NOVAMEDIX SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
5 BURNEY COURT CORDWALLIS PARK MAIDENHEAD BERKSHIRE SL6 7BZ

Company number
03135772
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 December 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 February 2015

Next statement due by 10 March 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MULTICOTE LIMITED5 February 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/02/1523 February 2015 Annual return made up to 11 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

12/01/1512 January 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED DOUGLAS CLINTON RICE

View Document

12/01/1512 January 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MARITZA VAZQUEZ ROYALL

View Document

10/10/1410 October 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK HEGGESTAD

View Document

26/06/1426 June 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MARK ALLAN HEGGESTAD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NOVAMEDIX SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company