NPL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

NPL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
3B ALBION ROAD
SANDHURST
BERKSHIRE
GU47 9BP
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03214739
Incorporation Date:
20 Jun 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Jun 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
21 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jun 2014
Filed on:
22 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicola Longley
13 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Neil Longley
20 Jun 1996 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Roy Mills
14 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

OPALE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 7 Jan 2011

Previous Addresses

3B ALBION ROAD
SANDHURST
BERKSHIRE GU47 9BP
Changed 24 Jul 2002

KNUDMANING FARM HOUSE
HAWES ROAD
GARSDALE
Changed 16 Jul 2002

THE COURTHOUSE
ERFTSTADT COURT
DENMARK STREET WOKINGHAM
BERKS RG11 2AY
Changed 12 Nov 1998

17 CITY BUSINESS CENTRE
LOWER ROAD
LONDON
SE16 1AA
Changed 27 Jun 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nplassetmanagement.co.uk
www.nplassetmanagement.org.uk
www.nplassetmanagement.net
www.nplassetmanagement.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 21 Feb 2015 5
30 Sep 2013 12 Dec 2013 3
30 Sep 2012 11 Apr 2013 7
30 Sep 2011 10 Nov 2011 2
30 Sep 2010 11 Mar 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years