NS WHOLESALE TRADING LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2015)

Address

NS WHOLESALE TRADING LIMITED
2ND FLOOR ARCHWAY HOUSE
BRIDGE STREET
OLDHAM
OL1 1ED
Classification:

Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2015)
Company Registration No.:
08489474
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Jun 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2014
Filed on:
13 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sajed Hussain
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NS ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Changed 19 Feb 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years