NSB RETAIL

Company number 01019473



Last updated 13 June 2019
Registered office address
MARLOW INTERNATIONAL PARKWAY MARLOW UNITED KINGDOM SL7 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Unlimited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 August 1971
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 October 2019

Next statement due by 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REAL TIME CONTROL PLC10 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/04/196 April 2019CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JORDAN COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED / 05/04/2019View PDF
02/10/182 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
23/08/1823 August 2018ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATIONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company