NSC GLOBAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Room 1.06 First Floor, Blue Fin Building 110 Southwark Street London United Kingdom SE1 0SU

Company number
03303053
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
16 January 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 November 2023

Next statement due by 7 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED9 February 1998
NSC TECHNOLOGY LTD.15 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/2424 June 2024 NewFull accounts made up to 2023-10-31

View Document

31/05/2431 May 2024 NewDirector's details changed for Mr Yaseen Khan on 2024-05-22

View Document

30/05/2430 May 2024 NewDirector's details changed for Mr Robert John Pursell on 2024-05-22

View Document

24/05/2424 May 2024 NewRegister inspection address has been changed from M J Bushell Ltd 8 High Street Brentwood Essex CM14 4AB United Kingdom to Unit 5 Marlin Park Central Way Feltham TW14 0AN

View Document

24/05/2424 May 2024 NewChange of details for Nsc Group Plc as a person with significant control on 2024-05-22

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company