NSCU 2009 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

NSCU 2009 LIMITED
823 SALISBURY HOUSE
29 FINSBURY CIRCUS
LONDON
EC2M 5QQ
(1,162 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
06628234
Incorporation Date:
24 Jun 2008
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10.00 on 18 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
4 Oct 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jun 2014
Filed on:
18 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Apr 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Compsec K & R Limited
24 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Jacob Petersen
24 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STYLE COUNSEL UK LTD.
Changed 8 Jul 2009

Previous Addresses

823 29 FINSBURY CIRCUS
LONDON
EC2M 5QQ

MARQUESS COURT 69 SOUTHAMPTON ROW
LONDON
WC1B 4ET
ENGLAND

1ST FLOOR 72-73 MARGARET STREET
LONDON
W1W 8ST
Changed 13 Nov 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 5 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 2 Oct 2010 10
31 Dec 2008 15 Oct 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code