NSF-CMI LIMITED

Address

NSF-CMI LIMITED
HANBOROUGH BUSINESS PARK
LONG HANBOROUGH
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 8SJ
Classification: Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08290233
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 2012 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Dec 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Nov 2013
Filed on:
20 Aug 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
12 Nov 2013
Filed on:
2 Dec 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lesley Chipper
12 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
David Richardson
12 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NSF SAFETY AND QUALITY UK LIMITED
Changed 2 Jan 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nsfcmi.co.uk
www.nsfcmi.com
www.nsfcmi.org
www.nsfcmi.org.uk
www.nsfcmi.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2013 20 Aug 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
5 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code