NSF SAFETY AND QUALITY UK LIMITED



Last updated 2 August 2020
Legal registered address
HANBOROUGH BUSINESS PARK LONG HANBOROUGH OXFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX29 8SJ

Company number
01899857
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
27 March 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2020

Next statement due by 16 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NSF-CMI LIMITED2 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/07/2014 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/07/199 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

03/07/183 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company