NSK BEARINGS LIMITED

Company number 02190927



Last updated 12 January 2018
Registered office address
BELMONT PLACE BELMONT ROAD MAIDENHEAD BERKSHIRE SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 November 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2019

Next statement due by 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NSK-RHP BEARINGS LTD20 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1731 March 201731/03/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
14/02/1714 February 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/02/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1631 March 2016Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2016View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company