NSK UK LIMITED

Company number 02215151



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
BELMONT PLACE BELMONT ROAD MAIDENHEAD BERKSHIRE SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 January 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2019

Next statement due by 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NSK-RHP UK LIMITED20 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/02/1510 February 2015Annual return made up to 29 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
30/01/1430 January 2014Annual return made up to 29 January 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company