NSP EUROPE LIMITED



Last updated 21 July 2019
Legal registered address
UNIT 5 DEVONSHIRE BUSINESS PARK 4 CHESTER ROAD BOREHAMWOOD HERTFORDSHIRE WD6 1NA

Company number
02823057
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 June 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2020

Next statement due by 15 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWMARK SECURITY PRODUCTS LIMITED10 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/06/193 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

01/06/181 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 201830/04/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

12/06/1712 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1730 April 201730/04/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company